Main Menu
Add more content here...

Men’s Test Teams Ranking | Top 10 Test Teams

mens odi team ranking
PositionTeamsMatchesPointsRating
1Australia344102121
2India323746117
3England434941115
4South Africa242536106
5New Zealand26247195
6Pakistan29257689
7Sri Lanka27212379
8West Indies28215477
9Bangladesh22113151
10Zimbabwe722332

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *