Main Menu
Add more content here...

ICC Mens ODI Ranking team| Top 10 ODI Teams Mens

mens odi team ranking
PositionTeamsMatchesPointsRating
1India587020121
2Australia424926117
3South Africa374062110
4Pakistan363922109
5New Zealand464708102
6England41393496
7Sri Lanka47413488
8Bangladesh47409587
9Afghanistan30253384
10West Indies41292671

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *